Lanberg

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER MM LC/UPC DUPLEX OM3 LANBERG

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER MM LC/UPC DUPLEX OM3 LANBERG

Regular price €47,00 EUR
Regular price Sale price €47,00 EUR
Sale Sold out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Name: FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER MM LC/UPC DUPLEX OM3 LANBERG
Model: FA-LCUP-MD31-0001-TQ
Height: 100.0
Length: 9.0
Width: 65.0
View full details

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)